Jules E. Mastbaum CTE Girls Varsity Track

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2020/2021 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Track Penn Treaty Junior High School,Samuel Fels High School,Roxborough High School,Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter,Tech Freire Charter School Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Penn Treaty High School
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Samuel Fels High School
Roxborough High School
TECH Freire Charter
Away 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 3:15 pm
Penn Treaty High School
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Samuel Fels High School
Roxborough High School
TECH Freire Charter
Girls Varsity Track Martin Luther King High School,Hill Freedman World Academy High School,William L. Sayre High School,West Philadelphia High School,Vaux Big Picture High School,The Academy at Palumbo School,Tech Freire Charter School,Tacony Academy Charter School,Swenson A Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Samuel Fels High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
South Philadelphia High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Roxborough High School
Constitution High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Parkway West High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
William L. Sayre High School
Away 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Samuel Fels High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
South Philadelphia High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Roxborough High School
Constitution High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Parkway West High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
William L. Sayre High School
Girls Varsity Track West Philadelphia High School,Motivation Magnet High School,The Academy at Palumbo School,South Philadelphia High School,Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter,Constitution High School Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Academy at Palumbo
Franklin Learning Center
West Philadelphia High School
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
South Philadelphia High School
Constitution High School
Away S 10th St and Bigler, Philadelphia PA 19148 Get Directions 3:15 pm
Academy at Palumbo
Franklin Learning Center
West Philadelphia High School
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
South Philadelphia High School
Constitution High School
Girls Varsity Track Carver High School of Engineering and Science,Parkway Center City High School,Science Leadership Academy,Franklin-SLA,Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
G.W. Carver Engineering & Science
Franklin Learning Center
Science Leadership Academy
Benjamin Franklin High School
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Away Germantown Ave and Staub Ave, Philadelphia PA 19140 Get Directions 3:15 pm
G.W. Carver Engineering & Science
Franklin Learning Center
Science Leadership Academy
Benjamin Franklin High School
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Girls Varsity Track Martin Luther King High School,Hill Freedman World Academy High School,A. Philip Randolph Skills Center,William L. Sayre High School,West Philadelphia High School,Vaux Big Picture High School,The Academy at Palumbo School,Tech Freire Charter School,Tacony Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Martin Luther King High School
Audenried Charter High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
West Philadelphia High School
William L. Sayre High School
A. Philip Randolph CTE High School
Academy at Palumbo
Benjamin Franklin High School
South Philadelphia High School
William W. Bodine High School
G.W. Carver Engineering & Science
Central High School
Abraham Lincoln High School
Julia R. Masterman School
Paul Robeson High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Constitution High School
Frankford High School
Franklin Learning Center
George Washington High School
John Bartram High School
Lincoln High School
Northeast High School
Science Leadership Academy
Overbrook High School
Parkway West High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Roxborough High School
Samuel Fels High School
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
School of the Future
Penn Treaty High School
Away 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 1:00 pm
Martin Luther King High School
Audenried Charter High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
West Philadelphia High School
William L. Sayre High School
A. Philip Randolph CTE High School
Academy at Palumbo
Benjamin Franklin High School
South Philadelphia High School
William W. Bodine High School
G.W. Carver Engineering & Science
Central High School
Abraham Lincoln High School
Julia R. Masterman School
Paul Robeson High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Constitution High School
Frankford High School
Franklin Learning Center
George Washington High School
John Bartram High School
Lincoln High School
Northeast High School
Science Leadership Academy
Overbrook High School
Parkway West High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Roxborough High School
Samuel Fels High School
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
School of the Future
Penn Treaty High School
Girls Varsity Track Imhotep Institute Charter School,Frankford High School,Science Leadership Academy at Beeber,Roxborough High School Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Frankford High School
Roxborough High School
School of the Future
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Imhotep Institute Charter
Away 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 3:15 pm
Frankford High School
Roxborough High School
School of the Future
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Imhotep Institute Charter
Girls Varsity Track Imhotep Institute Charter School,John Bartram High School,A. Philip Randolph Skills Center,Belmont Charter School,Freire Charter School-Chestnut,Hardy Williams High Mastery Charter,Hill Freedman World Academy High School,Masterman Julia R Secondary Schoo Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
A. Philip Randolph CTE High School
Paul Robeson High School
Julia R. Masterman School
Imhotep Institute Charter
William W. Bodine High School
Audenried Charter High School
TECH Freire Charter
Tacony Academy Charter
Shoemaker Mastery Charter
Pickett Mastery Charter
Penn Treaty High School
Hardy Williams Mastery Charter
John Bartram High School
Belmont Charter High School
William L. Sayre High School
West Philadelphia High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Parkway West High School
Overbrook High School
Thomas Mastery Charter
Away 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 9:00 am
A. Philip Randolph CTE High School
Paul Robeson High School
Julia R. Masterman School
Imhotep Institute Charter
William W. Bodine High School
Audenried Charter High School
TECH Freire Charter
Tacony Academy Charter
Shoemaker Mastery Charter
Pickett Mastery Charter
Penn Treaty High School
Hardy Williams Mastery Charter
John Bartram High School
Belmont Charter High School
William L. Sayre High School
West Philadelphia High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Parkway West High School
Overbrook High School
Thomas Mastery Charter
Girls Varsity Track Martin Luther King High School,Swenson Arts & Technology High School,Lincoln High School,The Academy at Palumbo School,Franklin-SLA,Science Leadership Academy,Central High School - Philadelphia,Frankford High School,Franklin Learning Center,Franklin Towne Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
South Philadelphia High School
Olney Charter High School
G.W. Carver Engineering & Science
Central High School
Benjamin Franklin High School
Academy at Palumbo
Abraham Lincoln High School
William W. Bodine High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Science Leadership Academy
Frankford High School
Samuel Fels High School
Roxborough High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
Simon Gratz Mastery Charter
Away 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
South Philadelphia High School
Olney Charter High School
G.W. Carver Engineering & Science
Central High School
Benjamin Franklin High School
Academy at Palumbo
Abraham Lincoln High School
William W. Bodine High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Science Leadership Academy
Frankford High School
Samuel Fels High School
Roxborough High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
Simon Gratz Mastery Charter
Girls Varsity Track Martin Luther King High School,Hill Freedman World Academy High School,Central High School - Philadelphia,Freire Charter School-Chestnut,Science Leadership Academy,Science Leadership Academy at Beeber,A. Philip Randolph Skills Center,Audenried High School Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Samuel Fels High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
South Philadelphia High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Roxborough High School
Frankford High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Parkway Northwest High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
William L. Sayre High School
Away 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 11:30 am
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Samuel Fels High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
South Philadelphia High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Roxborough High School
Frankford High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Parkway Northwest High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
William L. Sayre High School
Girls Varsity Track Martin Luther King High School,Hill Freedman World Academy High School,A. Philip Randolph Skills Center,Audenried High School,Belmont Charter School,Franklin-SLA,Bodine High School for International Affairs,Boys' Latin of Philadelphia Charter School,Carve Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Samuel Fels High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
South Philadelphia High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Roxborough High School
Frankford High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Parkway Northwest High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
William L. Sayre High School
Away 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 11:30 am
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Samuel Fels High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
South Philadelphia High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Roxborough High School
Frankford High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Parkway Northwest High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
William L. Sayre High School